This 2BR apartment in Al Andalus, Eastern Province is listed at 400,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 390,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 400,000
غرفتين نوم وصاله ودرتين مياه
Al Andalus
Browse more properties available in Al Andalus, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Andalus