This 3BR apartment in Al Maseef, Riyadh is listed at 199,000 SAR/year, 119% above the neighborhood median of 91,000 SAR. Based on 49 comparable listings.
SAR 199,000/year
Al Maseef
Browse more properties available in Al Maseef, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maseef