This 1BR apartment in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh is listed at 25,200 SAR/year, 32% below the neighborhood median of 37,000 SAR. Based on 195 comparable listings.
SAR 2,100/mo
Al Mughrizat
Browse more properties available in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mughrizat