This 5BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 490,000 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 512 comparable listings.
SAR 490,000
للبيع شقة تمليك بحي الشعلة – بناء شخصي موقع مميز جدًا قريب من أرامكو وقريب من مسجد جميع الخدمات متوفرة بالحي المساحة: 183 م² الدور: الثاني عمر العقار: 9 سنوات بناء شخصي حالة العمارة كأنها جديدة يوجد م...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah