This 5BR apartment in Taibah, Eastern Province is listed at 460,000 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 630,000 SAR. Based on 57 comparable listings.
SAR 460,000
أنا مؤسسه جوهره الشرقيه العقاريه شقه تمليك فاخره للبيع بحي طيبه ⬅ تتكون من مجلس رجال مقلط صاله + مطبخ راكب ثلاث غرف نوم غرفه خادمه غرفه غسيل 4 دورات مياه مكيفات كامله راكبه مواصفات العقار 1-مطابق لموا...
Taibah
Browse more properties available in Taibah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in TaibahAl Hamra
1319 apartments for sale
Ash Shati Al Gharbi
683 apartments for sale
Ash Shulah
647 apartments for sale
An Nur
318 apartments for sale
Dahiat King Fahd
295 apartments for sale
As Saif
274 apartments for sale
Al Muntazah
193 apartments for sale
Al Nada
169 apartments for sale
Al Khour
126 apartments for sale