This 3BR apartment in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 88% above the neighborhood median of 690,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
للبيع – شقة روف فاخرة بإطلالة بحرية دائمة – مشروع الرمز – حي البحر شقة روف جديدة بمساحة 166 م² مع إطلالة بحرية ثابتة ومفتوحة بالكامل على بحر الراكة، ولا يمكن أن يُبنى أمام العمارة مما يجعل الإطلالة دا...
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah