This 5BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 550,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 512 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
الموقع: حي الشعلة – الدمام فرصة رائعة للسكن العائلي في موقع حيوي ومميز بحي الشعلة، بالقرب من الطرق الرئيسية وجميع الخدمات. مكونات الشقة: 3 غرف نوم مجلس صالة واسعة غرفة طعام غرفة خادمة - مستودع ركن غسي...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah