This 5BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 720,000 SAR, 33% above the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 512 comparable listings.
SAR 720,000
للبيع ملحق 5 غرف وصاله مع 3 سطح خاص حي الشعله تصميم مرتب جدا مساحات مستغله عدد شقق قليل العماره بها 6 شقق وملحق فقط يتكون من : مدخلين ، مجلس رجال مع نافذه كبيره مطله علي سطح رقم 1 مع مغاسل ودوره مياه ...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah