This 5BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 6,720 SAR, 99% below the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 512 comparable listings.
SAR 560
شقة مدخلين للبيع حي الشعلة تتكون من مجلس ودورة مياه ضيوف بمدخل مستقل صالة معيشة كبيره مطبخ راكب غرفة عاملة مع غرفة غسيل ثلاث غرف للنوم منها غرفة نوم ماستر الشقة في الدور الثاني والمصعد يعمل عدد دورات ...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah