This 5BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 440,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 512 comparable listings.
SAR 440,000
حي الشعله (الفاخريه) الأسعار تبدأ من 440الف إلى 520الف شقق مودرن ببلكونات مطله فاخره للبيع بمساحات 165م كامل الشقق مطله ببلكونات مكونه من مدخلين مجلس مقلط صاله ثلاث غرف نوم(غرفه ماستر) مطبخ مغلق مع مس...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah