This 5BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 530,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 512 comparable listings.
SAR 530,000
♦♦Direct Sale from Owner - No Commission♦♦ Upscale apartments in Al-Nidaa neighborhood, near Jubail Road and Aramco. Prices start from 530,000 SAR for the ground floor annex, 610,000 SAR for the first...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah