This 8BR apartment in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province is listed at 550,000 SAR, 51% below the neighborhood median of 1,130,000 SAR. Based on 92 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
للبيع بمشروع المطار شقق تمليك بتصميم فريد من نوعه و موقع مميز جداً بالقرب من العثيم بارك وكذلك المستشفى السعودي الألماني الوحدة السكنية مكونة من مجلس و مقلط و صالة ومطبخ بالاضافة لغرفة غسيل و ٣ غرف نو...
Dahiat King Fahd
Browse more properties available in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Dahiat King Fahd