This 6BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 650,000 SAR, 58% below the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 196 comparable listings.
SAR 650,000
شقة للبيع بحي الشعلة دور اول مكونة من : غرفة نوم ماستر ؛ 2 غرف نوم ؛ صالة ؛ مطبخ ؛ غرفة طعام ؛ مجلس ؛ 3 دورات مياة / يوجد بها مكيفات البيع بألاثاث او بدون ---------------- - يوجد حلول تمويليه للمزيد م...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah