This 2BR apartment in Al Rahmaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 175,000 SAR/year, 9% above the neighborhood median of 160,000 SAR. Based on 35 comparable listings.
SAR 175,000/year
شقه A2301 رقم الإعلان: 1513 لحجز موعد او الاطلاع على وحدات أخرى نرجو زيارة موقع عمَار الالكتروني http://aamar.sa/units/1513 الأسعار: دفعة واحدة: 175000 ريال دفعتين: 180000 ريال تفاصيل الوحدة: 3 غرف نو...
Al Rahmaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Rahmaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rahmaniyyah