This 3BR villa in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 630,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 770,000 SAR. Based on 696 comparable listings.
SAR 630,000
معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: Sell سعر الوحدة: 630000 نوع العقار: Villa عمر العقار: New مساحة العقار: 132.22 واجهة العقار: Western - Eastern - Southern عدد الغرف: 3 رقم المخطط: 2008 / أ رقم ا...
Tuwaiq