This 2BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh is listed at 78,000 SAR/year, 86% above the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 70 comparable listings.
SAR 78,000/year
Furnished apartment with luxury furniture for monthly rent in Al-Nuzha district. Two bedrooms, living room, equipped kitchen, two bathrooms. Rent: 6500 riyals per month.
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah