This 10BR villa in Al Malaz, Riyadh is listed at 2,350,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 2,850,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 2,350,000
For sale: Residential villa at land value – Al Malaz district (Central Riyadh) . . *Property Specifications: ⭐* - Property Type: Residential villa at land value - Area: 620 sq. m. - Northwest co...
Al Malaz
Browse more properties available in Al Malaz, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malaz