This 9BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 3,150,000 SAR, 48% above the neighborhood median of 2,125,000 SAR. Based on 74 comparable listings.
SAR 3,150,000
فيلا دور وثلاث شقق حي السعتدة حديدة زاوية علي مرفق حكومي الفيلا بها حوش وملحق خارجي للرجالي وحوش اخر منفصل وملحق خارجي للنساء الواجهه حجر طبيعي الفيلا مجددة بالكامل مساحة ممتازة 625 متر شقق واسعه ومسا...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal