This 3BR apartment in Al Khour, Eastern Province is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 925,000 SAR. Based on 52 comparable listings.
SAR 1,100,000
جديد مؤسسة ظل السكن العقارية فرصة استثمارية جاهزة بعائد سنوي ثابت شقة حديثة بعقد إيجار موقع لمدة 5 سنوات، تضمن لك دخلًا سنويًا مستقرًا بدون عناء البحث عن مستأجر، في أحد أقوى المواقع الاستثمارية في ...
Al Khour
Browse more properties available in Al Khour, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Khour