This 1BR apartment in Al Murooj, Riyadh is listed at 39,600 SAR/year, 10% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 240 comparable listings.
SAR 3,300/mo
Peace, mercy, and blessings of God be upon you. A new and distinctive studio apartment is available for rent in Riyadh, in the Al-Aqiq neighborhood, with an area of 28 square meters. Enjoy comfort and...
Al Murooj
Browse more properties available in Al Murooj, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Murooj