This 3BR apartment in An Nur, Eastern Province is listed at 370,000 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 490,000 SAR. Based on 88 comparable listings.
SAR 370,000
للبيع شقة تمليك ملحق علوي في حي النور خلف سنتربوينت قريبة جدا من شارع الملك سعود بعمارة زاوية 1 - موقف خاص 2 - عمارة زاوية نظيفة 3 - مدخل رئيسي للشقة بوابة حديد مودرن مساحة المدخل 2*6 متر 4-مدخلين مجل...
An Nur
Browse more properties available in An Nur, Eastern Province.
View all properties in An NurAl Hamra
1345 apartments for sale
Ash Shulah
687 apartments for sale
Ash Shati Al Gharbi
679 apartments for sale
Dahiat King Fahd
287 apartments for sale
As Saif
260 apartments for sale
Taibah
192 apartments for sale
Al Muntazah
189 apartments for sale
Al Nada
172 apartments for sale
Al Khour
117 apartments for sale