This 5BR apartment in Uhud, Eastern Province is listed at 650,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 35 comparable listings.
SAR 650,000
للبيع شقق تمليك ارضيه فى حى بدر بالدمام عباره عن 5غرف وصاله و3 حمامات ومطبخ وحوش وجراش السعر 650 الف ( Phone number appears when clicking the contact button ) رقم رخصه اعلان/ 7100222807 صاحب الترخيص :...
Uhud