This 3BR apartment in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 980,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
Available at Rooq Real Estate Group For sale: a luxurious furnished apartment in Riva Tower Al Khobar - Southern Rakah Apartment facilities : • Two entrances • Majlis • Three bedrooms &...
Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah
Browse more properties available in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah