This 7BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 650,000 SAR, 59% below the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 57 comparable listings.
SAR 650,000
الموقع: حي الشعلة - الدمام (موقع ممتاز) م الأرض 21 182 م العلوية الملحق 270 م مع السطح السعر المطلوب: الدور الرضي 650 الف الدور العلوي 650 الف الملحق 720 الف ريال الدور الاول • موقف خاص لكل شقة &...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah