This 3BR apartment in As Saadah, Riyadh is listed at 63,000 SAR/year, 57% above the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 88 comparable listings.
SAR 63,000/year
شقه للايجار حي السعاده في عماره تتكون الشقه ثلاث غرف نوم يوجد واحده ماستر مجلس وصاله ثلاث دورات مياه مطبخ ومكيفات راكب يوجد مصعد موقف خاص للسياره السعر 63,000 دفعه او دفعتين
As Saadah
Browse more properties available in As Saadah, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Saadah