This 1BR apartment in Al Maseef, Riyadh is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 24% above the neighborhood median of 33,800 SAR. Based on 220 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500/mo
Furnished apartments in Al Masif neighborhood. The location is distinguished by its proximity to numerous services: • Abu Bakr Al Siddiq Road • Northern Ring Road • Uthman Bin Affan Road • Close to Ki...
Al Maseef
Browse more properties available in Al Maseef, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maseef