This 3BR villa in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 5,200,000 SAR, 235% above the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 152 comparable listings.
SAR 5,200,000
للبيع فله حي القيروان مخطط الجوهره بناء شخصي المساحه 450 الشارع جنوبي 15 عمر الفله 4 سنوات ونصف درج داخلي مع شقه مصعد موسس الدور الارضي : ملحق و مجلس رجال ومقلط ومجلس نساء وصاله ومطبخ و ثلاث حمامات وغ...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan