This 1BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 19,000 SAR/year, 30% below the neighborhood median of 27,000 SAR. Based on 655 comparable listings.
SAR 19,000/year
Al Yarmouk neighborhood: One bedroom, kitchen, and bathroom for 22,000; One bedroom, living room, kitchen, and bathroom for 28,000; Two bedrooms, living room, kitchen, and bathroom for 38, 000. New sp...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk