This 2BR apartment in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 25,000 SAR/year, 34% below the neighborhood median of 38,000 SAR. Based on 62 comparable listings.
SAR 25,000/year
يوجد شقة للإيجار في حي الخليج مكونه من غرفة و صاله و حمامين غرفة صالة دورتين مياه مطبخ مكيفات راكبة مطبخ راكب الايجار ف آلسنه 26 الف شامل الكهرباء والمويه مكتب دليل الفخامه العقارية يقدم لكم هذه الفرص...
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej