This 4BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,900,000 SAR, 31% below the neighborhood median of 2,750,000 SAR. Based on 969 comparable listings.
SAR 1,900,000
للبيع في حي النرجس مربع مشارف هيلز تاون هاوس مؤثث بالكامل داخل مجمع العجلان ريفيرا 35 المساحة /250 م يتكون من / الدور الارضي : مجلس مع دورة مياه + صالة + مطبخ + منور + غرفة خادمة + حوش صغير الدور الاو...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis