Riyadh
All · Rent
This 1BR apartment in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 24,000 SAR/year, 29% below the neighborhood median of 34,000 SAR. Based on 1116 comparable listings.
SAR 24,000/year
شقة للايجار راكب مكيفات سبليت راكب مطابخ جديدة قريبة من جميع الخدمات
زياد بن ثابت بن جودالله المطيري
مؤسسة زياد ثابت جودالله المطيري للعقارات
Ad License: 7200701408
Al Aqiq
Browse more properties available in Al Aqiq, Riyadh.
Al Narjis
3486 apartments for rent
Al Malqa
3112 apartments for rent
Al Aridh
2473 apartments for rent
Al Rimal
1728 apartments for rent
Dhahrat Laban
1712 apartments for rent
Al Munsiyah
1379 apartments for rent
Al Yasmin
1353 apartments for rent
Al Yarmouk
1271 apartments for rent
Qurtubah
981 apartments for rent