This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 29% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 1852 comparable listings.
SAR 50,000/year
للايجار شقه عوائل في عماره الدور الأرضي له مدخلين مدخل من العماره ودخل خاص ومقف خاص مكون من مجلس وصاله وثلاث غرف نوم منهم غرفه مستر وحوش جانبي السعر ٥٠الف دفعه ٢٠٠٠ ريال و١٥٠٠ ريال مياء ممنوع للعزاب ع...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis