This 3BR apartment in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 13% below the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 106 comparable listings.
SAR 65,000/year
للإيجار شقة في حي السليمانية شارع المجاردة الموقع والمبنى هادي وبالقرب من جميع الخدمات الشقة دور اول علوي ويوجد مصعد الشقة مكونه من 3 غرف وصالة ومطبخ ودورتين مياه عمرها 3 سنوات تقريباً وعليها صيانة دو...
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah