This 4BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 96,000 SAR/year, 13% above the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 532 comparable listings.
SAR 96,000/year
� للإيجار | شقة مؤثثة بالكامل – حي النرجس (الرياض) موقع مميز واستراتيجي قريبة من جميع الخدمات نافذة على أبرز الشوارع والواجهات الرئيسية في مدينة الرياض تفاصيل الشقة: 3 غرف نوم • غرفة ماستر • غرفتان بس...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis