This 4BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 53,000 SAR/year, 12% below the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 121 comparable listings.
SAR 53,000/year
للايجار شقه : فاخره بحي قرطبه تتكون من : مجلس + صاله + 2 غرف نوم + 2دورات مياة + مطبخ المطابخ راكب & المكيفات سبلت راكبة ابواب ذكية للشقه ومدخل العمارة وكاميرات مراقبه وموقف مخصص لكل شقه
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah