This 1BR apartment in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 32,400 SAR/year, 19% below the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 308 comparable listings.
SAR 32,400/year
شقق فندقيه فاخرة للإيجار بحي العليا أسعار منافسة مع مميزات عديدة في الشقق المميزات: 1-شقق فاخرة بديكورات مميزة 2-قريب من الخدمات (المدارس – المساجد – الأسواق – المطاعم....) . 3-مكيفات راكبة 4 - مطبخ ر...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya