This 7BR villa in Al Nahda, Riyadh is listed at 3,500,000 SAR, 59% above the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 46 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500,000
للبيع فله بحي النهظة مساحة 360 م شارع 20 غربي المواصفات مجلس ومقلط وصالة وصالة طعام ومطبخ حوش خارجي وملحق خارجي مدخل سيارة غرفة سائق فوق 4 غرف نوم 3 مساتر واحدة دورة المياة بالخارج السطح 3 غرف وسطح وا...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nahda