This 3BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 41,000 SAR/year, 52% below the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 1017 comparable listings.
SAR 41,000/year
للايجار شقة راقية بحى ملقاه بفيلا تتميز بمداخل ومخارج سهله الوصف وحى هادى مجلس وصاله وغرفتين نوم ومطبخ ودورتين مياه مكيفات اسبيلت ومطبخ راكب الايجار 41000 الف دفعة سنة شامل المياه
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa