This 2BR apartment in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 18% above the neighborhood median of 34,000 SAR. Based on 39 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000/year
متوفر شقه عوايل بحي النسيم عمارة جديده اول ساكن مؤمنه بالكامل باحدث انظمة الكاميرات بها مصعد تفاصيل الشقه مكونية من غرفتين وصاله ودورة مياه ومطبخ راكب المطبخ راكيب مكيفات اسبليت جديده راكب سخانات تشطي...
An Nasim Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi