This 3BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 970,000 SAR, 62% above the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 441 comparable listings.
SAR 970,000
رقم العرض GD773 نوع العقار: شقة فاخرة تمليك الموقع: حي الزهراء المساحة: 170م المواصفات: مشروع الزهراء فيو | AL-ZAHRA VIEW مقابل حديقة ومسجد و ملعب كرة قدم 3 غرف نوم - صاله - مجلس - سفره - مطبخ - غرفة ...
Al Zahra
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra