This 2BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 83,000 SAR/year, 28% above the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 554 comparable listings.
SAR 83,000/year
شقة في كمباوند في النرجس (ايرس كمباوند) الدور الأرضي غرفتين نوم (واحدة فيهم ماستر) دورتين مياه مطبخين (مطبخ مفتوح - مطبخ مغلق) غرفة غسيل صالة ارتداد خلفي (مطل على غرفتين النوم والصالة) دخول ذكي مكيفات...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis