This 2BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 46,000 SAR/year, 28% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 248 comparable listings.
SAR 46,000/year
https://maps.app.goo.gl/LTW73r2MwnUa9jEF9 للإيجار شقــة فاخــرة بتصميم مودرن راقــي شقة رقم ( 3 ) — الدور الثاني موقع مميز جداً في أول لبن بالقرب من جميع الخدمات ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━ مواصفات تسحر من أول نظ...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban