This 3BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 98,000 SAR/year, 15% above the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 1017 comparable listings.
SAR 98,000/year
Brand new apartment for rent – Al Majdiyah 127, strategically located in Al Malqa district, north Riyadh. The complex features indoor gardens, providing an ideal and safe environment for families. Apa...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa