This 4BR apartment in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 16% below the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 107 comparable listings.
SAR 42,000/year
شقة للايجار الدور الثاني 5 غرف 2 دوراة مياه مطبخ مستقل خزان مستقل عداد كهرباء مستقل. يوجد مصعد بالعمارة يوجد موقف خاص للشقة شبه جديدة
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah