This 2BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 8% below the neighborhood median of 131,000 SAR. Based on 138 comparable listings.
SAR 120,000/year
شقة فاخرة في برج في حي الصحافه مكوّنه من : غرفة نوم ماستر غرفة نوم مكتب صالة دورتين مياه مطبخ مستقل يوجد نادي رجالي يوجد نادي نسائي يوجد موقف خاص
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah