This 3BR apartment in Al Shuhada, Riyadh is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 21% below the neighborhood median of 95,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000/year
شقة مودرن للأيجار – حي الشهداء | الرياض تقدم لكم رؤيتك الأولى للعقارات الموقع: قريب من طريق الأمير محمد بن سلمان، المطار، جامعة نورة، المالية، التخصصي الدور: ثاني المساحة: 114 م² العمر: 3 سنوات الواجه...
Al Shuhada
Browse more properties available in Al Shuhada, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Shuhada