This 1BR apartment in Al Izdihar, Riyadh is listed at 44,000 SAR/year, 47% above the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 216 comparable listings.
SAR 44,000/year
Furnished apartment in Al-Izdehar neighborhood consisting of: - One bedroom with TV - Living room - Kitchen. Price: 3500 SAR per month including water and electricity. Contact: 0552651000
Al Izdihar
Browse more properties available in Al Izdihar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Izdihar