This 1BR apartment in Al Zahrah, Riyadh is listed at 38,400 SAR/year, 20% above the neighborhood median of 32,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 3,200/mo
شقة للايجار حي الزهرة تتكون من ⭐ غرفة نوم صالة جلوس مطبخ أمريكي دورة مياه مكيفات - مطبخ راكبه جديدة الشقة اول ساكن مميزات المبنى بالقرب من الخدمات المبنى مراقب بالكاميرات السعر : 33,000 سنوي شهري 3000...
Al Zahrah
Browse more properties available in Al Zahrah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Zahrah