This 5BR apartment in Hittin, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 73% below the neighborhood median of 222,500 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 60,000/year
شقه في حي حطين شارع التحليه مساحتها 126م 4 غرف نوم و وحده منها ماستر و صاله ومطبخ (مكيفات راكبه ومطبخ راكب) أبو عبدالله عنوان العقار
Hittin