This 4BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 43% above the neighborhood median of 84,000 SAR. Based on 252 comparable listings.
SAR 120,000/year
شقة مؤثثة بالكامل بكم باوند راقي و فخام وأناقة عالية، جاهزة للسكن فوراً في قلب حي الملقا الراقي تصميم عصري مع أثاث متكامل يشمل المطبخ والمكيفات . حي متميز قريب من الخدمات التجارية والمدارس والمراكز ال...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa